STARTLISTER

Foreløpig Startlister Sprang 10.06.2018

SOMMERAVSLUTNING I SPRANG 
SØNDAG 10.06.2018
Start kl. 11.00

Debutant
1.Amalie - Penny
2.Angelica – Flora 
3.Nora – Prince
4.Lizzi – Penny 
5.Astrid J. – Flora
6.Sarah – Prince 
7.Emil – Penny 
8.Ella – Tara
9.Natalie – Lille Bella
10.Caroline P. - Penny
11.Linnea - Njord

40CM Clear Round
1.Nora F. H. – Prince 
2.Therese E. – Njord 
3.Mina H. – Flora
4.Julie V. – Troll

60CM Clear Round 
1. Martine H. S. - Kjekken
2.Jeanette K. T. – Finn
3. Gunvor A. – Frida
4. Julie V. – Troll
5. Henriette H. J. – Pålands Fresia
6.Lilja S. - Kjekken
7.Anna Elida H. – Finn

70CM Direkte Omhopping
1. Karine G. – Njord
2.Anne Marie R. – Lovely Heaven
3.Elise S. - Finn

70CM m/terreng
1.Christina S. – Dybdahls Bella 
2.Hannah H. – Phelix Lykkebo
3. Emilie N. – Ymer
4.Agnete G. – Gold Medals Pride 
5.Kristine G. M. – Lovely Heaven 
6. Christina S. – Kjekken
7.Karoline B. – Phelix Lykkebo

Foreløpig Startlister Dressur 09.06.2018

NB! Endringer kan skje!

SOMMERAVSLUTNING I DRESSUR
LØRDAG 09.06.2018

Start kl. 13.00

Debutant
13.00 – 1.Caroline P. - Tara
13.00 – 1. Mathilde S. – Penny
13.10 – 2.Astrid J. – Flora
13.10 – 2.Martine T. – Njord
13.20 – 3.Ella – Tara
13.20 – 3.Angelica – Penny
13.30 – 4. Madelen – Flora
13.30 – 4.Miriam - Njord
13.40 – 5. Sarah – Prince
13.40 – 5.Nora – Tara
13.50 – 6.Emil – Penny
13.50 – 6.Simone – Lille Bella
14.00 – 7.Dina – Prince
14.00 – 7.Lizzi – Penny
14.10 – 8. Linnea – Flora

 

LC:1 NRYF 2017/18
14.40 – 1.Julianne B. - Flora
14.50 – 2. Lisa E. - Njord
15.00 – 3.Mina E. H. - Prince
15.10 – 4.Karine G.  – Kjekken
15.20 – 5.Henriette H. J. – Pålands Fresia

 

LB:2 NRYF 2017
15.50 – 1.Christina S. – Kjekken
16.00 – 2.Karoline B. – Phelix Lykkebo
16.10 – 3.Kristine G. M. – Lovely Heaven
16.20 – 4.Gunvor A. – Frida
16.30 – 5.Emilie N. – Ymer
16.40 – 6.Agnete G. – Gold Medals Pride
16.50 – 7.Lisa E. – Finn
17.00 – 8.Anne Marie – Kjekken
17.10 – 9.Christina S. – Dybdahls Bella
17.20 – 10. Hannah H. – Phelix Lykkebo